дисциплина |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
Мужчины |
Гит 1000 м с/м |
Томас Бабек 1:00.673/1:00.517 |
|
Этан Вернон 1:01.041/1:00.999 |
|
Джонатан Милан 1:00.829/1:01.009 |
|
Спринт |
Максимиллиан Леви |
|
Денис Дмитриев |
|
Василиус Лендел |
|
Командный спринт |
Денис Дмитриев, Павел Якушевский, Алексанлр Шарапов / Иван Гладышев 43.719/43.123/43.007 |
|
Томас Бабек, Доминик Топинка, Мартин Кечман 43.942/44.655/43.925 |
|
Сотириос Бретас, Иоаннис Калогерополос, Константинос Ливанос 44.368/44.214/44.098 |
|
Кейрин |
Максимиллиан Леви |
|
Денис Дмитриев |
|
Сотириос Бретас |
|
Индивидуальная гонка преследования |
Иво Оливейра 4:07.528/4:08.116 |
|
Джонатан Милан 4:06.890/4:08.772 |
|
Лев Гонов 4:11.940/4:07.720 RR |
|
Командная гонка преследования |
Александр Дубченко, Лев Гонов, Никита Берсенев, Александр Евтушенко 3:55.677/догн/догн |
|
Франческо Ламон, Штефано Моро, Джонатан Милан, Гидас Умбри 3:56.787 / 3:56.569 / обогн |
|
Клаудио Имхоф, Симон Витзум, Лукас Руэгг, Доминик Билер 3:57.881 / 3:57.591 / 3:55.051 |
|
Гонка по очкам |
Себастьян Мора Ведри |
|
Маттео Данега |
|
Даниэл Криста |
|
Скретч |
Юри Лейтао |
|
Роман Гладыш |
|
Оливер Вуд |
|
Гонка с выбыванием |
Мэттью Уоллс |
|
Юри Лейтао |
|
Сергей Ростовцев |
|
Омниум |
Мэттью Уоллс |
|
Евгений Королёк |
|
Юри Лейтао |
|
Мэдисон |
Себастьян Мора Ведри, Альберт Торрес Барсело |
|
Иво Оливейра, Руи Оливейра |
|
Франческо Ламон, Штефано Моро |
|
Женщины |
Гит 500 м с/м |
Дарья Шмелёва 32.720 RR |
|
Анастасия Войнова 33.719 |
|
Мириам Весе 33.769 |
|
Спринт |
Анастасия Войнова |
|
Дарья Шмелёва |
|
Алёна Старикова |
|
Командный спринт |
Анастасия Войнова, Дарья Шмелёва, Екатерина Роговая / Наталия Антонова 47.649/47.240/46.852 RR |
|
Миллисент Таннер, Лаурен Бейт / Блейн Ридж Дэвис, Лусия Штиле 48.646/48.116/48.531 |
|
Любовь Басова, Алёна Старикова, Александра Логвинюк 49.981/49.061/49.296 |
|
Кейрин |
Алёна Старикова |
|
Сара Канковска |
|
Хелена Касас Ройге |
|
Индивидуальная гонка преследования |
Нэа Эванс 3:26.826/3:29.456 |
|
Мартина Алзини 3:26.836/3:32.386 |
|
Сильвия Валсеччи 3:28.751/3:28.878 |
|
Командная гонка преследования |
Джози Кнайт, Лаура Кенни, Кэти Арчибальд, Элинор Баркер / Нэа Эванс 4:13.923 / 4:13.923 / 4:10.437 |
|
Рейчел Барбиери / Мартина Алзини, Элиса Бальзамо, Кьяра Консонни, Виттория Гуаззини 4:18.209 / 4:18.209 / 4:13.632 |
|
Анна Нагирна, Татьяна Климченко, Виктория Бондар, Юлия Бирюкова 4:36.104 / 4:36.104 / 4:33.833 |
|
Гонка по очкам |
Кэти Арчибальд |
|
Сильвия Занарди |
|
Каролина Карасевич |
|
Скретч |
Мартина Фиданза |
|
Анна Терех |
|
Татьяна Климченко |
|
Гонка с выбыванием |
Элинор Баркер |
|
Рейчел Барбиери |
|
Мария Мартинс |
|
Омниум |
Элиса Бальзамо |
|
Лаура Кенни |
|
Мария Новолодская |
|
Мэдисон |
Элиса Бальзамо, Виттория Гуаззини |
|
Диана Климова, Мария Новолодская |
|
Лаура Кенни, Элинор Баркер |
|
Командный зачёт |
Количество медалей = Золото + Серебро + Бронза |
11 = 6 + 3 + 2 |
|
13 = 5 + 5 + 3 |
|
14 = 3 + 7 + 4 |
|
|