дисциплина |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
Юниоры |
Гит 1000 м с/м |
Константинос Ливанос 1:01.825 |
|
Даан Кул 1:01.827 |
|
Маттео Бианчи 1:02.222 |
|
Спринт |
Константинос Ливанос |
|
Жулиен Джагер |
|
Даан Кул |
|
Командный спринт |
Круз, Дрешер, Джагер 46.316/45.729/45.526 |
|
Буравски, Веленс, Жтрауч 46.037/45.684/45.756 |
|
Ван Луун, Куул, Книс 46.440/45.996/45.862 |
|
Кейрин |
Жулиен Джагер |
|
Иван Гладышев |
|
Даан Кул |
|
Индивидуальная гонка преследования |
Николас Хейнрих 3:15.522/3:12.884 |
|
Тобиас Бук-Грамко 3:16.352/3:13.937 |
|
Лео Хейтер 3:17.488/3:16.197 |
|
Командная гонка преследования |
Рашби, Георг, Уотсон, Хейтер 4:05.757 / 4:03.308 / 4:01.338 |
|
Егор Игошев, Иван Новолодский, Евгений Полуденко, Илья Щегольков 4:09.806 / 4:05.176 / 4:03.334 |
|
Вилкш, Бук-Грамко, Хейнрих, Койп 4:05.405 / 4:05.234 / 4:01.680 |
|
Гонка по очкам |
Влас Шичкин |
|
Энцо Лейнсе |
|
Ханнес Вилкш |
|
Скретч |
Денис Денисов |
|
Тим Вафлер |
|
Рауль Гарсиа Пьерна |
|
Гонка с выбыванием |
Тим Торн Тойтенберг |
|
Панагиотис Карацивис |
|
Любос Коминек |
|
Омниум |
Каспер Ван Уден |
|
Симон Потажник |
|
Джвьер Серрано Родригес |
|
Мэдисон |
Илья Щегольков, Влас Шичкин |
|
Энцо Лейнсе, Каспер Ван Уден |
|
Лука Дресслер, Тим Торн Тойтенберг |
|
Юниорки |
Гит 500 м с/м |
Эмма Финукейн 35.563 |
|
Алесса-Катриона Пропстер 35.658 |
|
Таки Мари Дивин Коаме 35.917 |
|
Спринт |
Алесса-Катриона Пропстер |
|
Эмма Финукейн |
|
Таки Мари Дивин Коаме |
|
Командный спринт |
Серемак, Виловска 35.427/35.228/34.718 |
|
Финукейн, Робинсон 35.585/35.298/35.166 |
|
Шперлих, Пропстер 35.478/35.363/35.133 |
|
Кейрин |
Алесса-Катриона Пропстер |
|
Никола Серемак |
|
Таки Мари Дивин Коаме |
|
Индивидуальная гонка преследования |
Элинор Бэкстедт 2:19.553/2:18.288 |
|
Иара Гиллепси 2:22.037/2:21.579 |
|
Камилла Алессио 2:23.320/2:23.359 |
|
Командная гонка преследования |
Гаспаррини, Алессио, Витилло/Катарзи, Коллинелли 4:33.131 / 4:32.848 / 4:26.951 |
|
Бэкстедт, Льюис, Барнвелл, Шарп/Кинг 4:35.330 / 4:35.789 / 4:35.777 |
|
Смекал, Допдженс, Буч/Леонхардт, Штерн 4:40.306 / 4:39.987 / 4:34.622 |
|
Гонка по очкам |
Матильда Витилло |
|
Иара Гиллепси |
|
Майки Ван Дер Дуин |
|
Скретч |
Никола Виловска |
|
Иара Гиллепси |
|
Майки Ван Дер Дуин |
|
Гонка с выбыванием |
Даниек Хенгевельд |
|
Амелия Шарп |
|
Таисия Чуренкова |
|
Омниум |
Элеонора Камилла Гаспаррини |
|
Элла Барнвелл |
|
Мария Миляева |
|
Мэдисон |
Элинор Бэкстедт, Софи Льюис |
|
Даниек Хенгевельд, Майки Ван Дер Дуин |
|
Элеонора Камилла Гаспаррини, София Коллинелли |
|
Командный зачёт |
Количество медалей = Золото + Серебро + Бронза |
15 = 6 + 4 + 5 |
|
9 = 4 + 4 + 1 |
|
7 = 3 + 2 + 2 |
|
|