дисциплина |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
Мужчины |
Гит 1000 м с/м |
Джеффри Хугленд 1:00.350 |
|
Йоахим Эйлерс 1:00.569 |
|
Робин Вагнер 1:01.057 |
|
Спринт |
Джеффри Хугленд |
|
Макс Нидерлаг |
|
Дамиан Зелински |
|
Командный спринт |
Ван Тоендердаал, Хугленд, Хаак 43.224/43.232 |
|
Дрежгер, Сарнецки, Максел 43.127/43.358 |
|
Форстеманн, Нидерлаг, Леви/Эйлерс 43.537/43.210 |
|
Кейрин |
Павел Келемен |
|
Франсуа Перви |
|
Денис Дмитриев |
|
Индивидуальная гонка преследования |
Штефан Куенг 4:15.678/4:14.992 |
|
Доменик Вайнштайн 4:17.861/4:17.775 |
|
Дион Бойкебум 4:19.562/4:21.669 |
|
Командная гонка преследования |
Бурк/Диббен, Доулл, Теннант, Уиггинс 3:57.277 / 3:57.513 / 3:55.243 |
|
Диллье, Куенг, Паше, Шир 3:59.026 / 3:56.791 / 3:57.245 |
|
Хансен, Нильсен/Хартвиг, Педерсен, Куаад 4:02.319 / 3:56.960 / 3:57.930 |
|
Гонка по очкам |
Войцех Пшжоларски |
|
Бенджамин Тома |
|
Клаудио Имхоф |
|
Скретч |
Себастьян Мора Верди |
|
Тристан Маргет |
|
Адриан Теклински |
|
Гонка с выбыванием |
Брайн Кокард |
|
Симон Консонни |
|
Кристофер Лэтем |
|
Омниум |
Элиа Вивиани |
|
Лассе Норман Хансен |
|
Джонатан Диббен |
|
Мэдисон |
Себастьян Мора Верди, Альберт Торрес Барсело |
|
Михаил Родионов, Андрей Сазанов |
|
Морган Кнейски, Врайн Кокард |
|
Женщины |
Гит 500 м с/м |
Анастасия Войнова 32.794 WR |
|
Элис Лигтли 33.561 |
|
Дарья Шмелёва 33.842. |
|
Спринт |
Элис Лигтли |
|
Анастасия Войнова |
|
Кристина Фогель |
|
Командный спринт |
Анастасия Войнова, Дарья Шмелёва 32.324 RR/32.443 |
|
Вельте, Фогель 32.611/33.013 |
|
Ван Риссен, Лигтли 32.955/33.091 |
|
Кейрин |
Элис Лигтли |
|
Виргиния Гефф |
|
Екатерина Гниденко |
|
Индивидуальная гонка преследования |
Кэти Арчибальд 3:31.959/3:32.832 |
|
Элизе Делженне 3:36.047/3:37.331 |
|
Кьяра Хорн 3:36.735/3:35.288 |
|
Командная гонка преследования |
Тротт, Хорн/Арчибальд, Баркер, Роуселл 4:21.089 / 4:17.708 / 4:17.010 |
|
Евгения Романюта / Александра Чекина, Гульназ Бадыкова, Тамара Балаболина, Александра Гончарова / Мария Савицкая 4:30.664 / 4:28.451 / обогн |
|
Петровская, Пивоварова, Савенка, Шмаянкова 4:33.404 / 4:29.548 / 4:32.595 |
|
Гонка по очкам |
Катаржина Павловска |
|
Элисе Делженне |
|
Штефани Пол |
|
Скретч |
Лаура Тротт |
|
Кирстен Вилд |
|
Роксана Фурнье |
|
Гонка с выбыванием |
Кэти Арчибальд |
|
Аннализа Кучинотта |
|
Ирене Усабиага Балерди |
|
Омниум |
Лаура Тротт |
|
Амели Дидериксен |
|
Аусрин Требайте |
|
Командный зачёт |
Количество медалей = Золото + Серебро + Бронза |
9 = 6 + 0 + 3 |
|
9 = 5 + 2 + 2 |
|
8 = 2 + 3 + 3 |
|
|