дисциплина |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
гонщик (гонщица) |
регион |
гонщик (гонщица) |
регион |
гонщик (гонщица) |
регион |
Мужчины |
Спринт |
Денис Дмитриев |
Москва |
Александр Дубченко |
Тула |
Данила Бурлаков |
Москва |
Командный спринт 3 x 250 м |
Михаил Дмитриев, Данила Бурлаков, Никита Калачник / Денис Дмитриев 44.134/43.870/43.370 |
Москва |
Даниил Комков, Дмитрий Нестеров, Александр Дубченко 44.439/44.169/43.863 |
Тула |
Максим Богданов, Павел Якушевский, Давид Шекелашвили / Лаврентий Алексеев 44.998/44.815/44.720 |
Санкт-Петербург |
Кейрин |
Денис Дмитриев |
Москва |
Никита Калачник |
Москва |
Павел Якушевский |
Санкт-Петербург |
Командная гонка преследования 4 км |
Егор Игошев, Иван Смирнов / Илья Щегольков, Лев Гонов, Иван Новолодский 3:52.716 / 3:51.583 / 3:51.160 |
Санкт-Петербург |
Александр Шакотько, Евгений Чистик, Виктор Манаков / Атрём Часовников, Сергей Зацепин 4:07.078 / 4:03.496 / обогн. |
Москва |
Савва Новиков, Сергей Ростовцев, Александр Смирнов, Денис Хилькович / Антон Гурин 4:07.582 / 4:03.950 / догн. |
Тула |
Омниум |
Сергей Ростовцев |
Тула |
Денис Денисов |
Санкт-Петербург |
Никита Берсенев |
Удмуртия |
Мэдисон |
Лев Гонов, Влас Шичкин |
Санкт-Петербург |
Виктор Бугаенко, Михаил Постарнак |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Сергей Ростовцев, Александр Смирнов |
Тула |
Женщины |
Спринт |
Алина Лысенко |
Москва |
Ксения Андреева |
Тула |
Яна Тыщенко |
Москва |
Командный спринт 3 x 250 м |
Дарья Шмелёва, Яна Тыщенко, Полина Ващенко / Алина Лысенко 48.021/47.431/47.257 |
Москва |
Ольга Гончарова, Серафима Гришина, Александра Дикая / Ксения Андреева 50.631/49.288/49.091 |
Тула |
Екатерина Гниденко, Наталья Антонова, Анастасия Сухарева 49.420/49.321/49.230 |
Санкт-Петербург |
Кейрин |
Дарья Шмелёва |
Москва |
Яна Тыщенко |
Москва |
Ольга Гончарова |
Тула |
Командная гонка преследования 4 км |
Алёна Иванченко, Валерия Валгонен, Инна Абайдуллина, Алина Моисеева 4:27.879 / 4:25.684 / 4:24.577 |
Санкт-Петербург |
Мария Аверина, Ольга Гончарова / Ирина Мурзина, Мария Ростовцева, Гульназ Хатунцева 4:34.364 / 4:30.544 / обогн. |
Тула |
Валерия Голяева / Софья Балаева, Валерия Захаркина, Дарья Малькова, Евгения Мудрая 4:38.542 / 4:34.016 / догн. |
Москва |
Омниум |
Валерия Валгонен |
Санкт-Петербург |
Гульназ Хатунцева |
Тула |
Евгения Мудрая |
Москва |
Мэдисон |
Гульназ Хатунцева, Мария Аверина |
Тула |
Алёна Иванченко, Инна Абайдуллина |
Санкт-Петербург |
Евгения Мудрая, Дарья Малькова |
Москва |
Командный зачёт |
Сумма очков |
1930 |
Москва |
1865 |
Санкт-Петербург |
1840 |
Тула |
Количество медалей = Золото+Серебро+Бронза |
14 = 6 + 3 + 5 |
Москва |
9 = 4 + 2 + 3 |
Санкт-Петербург |
11 = 2 + 6 + 3 |
Тула |
|