дисциплина |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
гонщик (гонщица) |
страна |
Юниоры |
Гит 1000 м с/м |
Павел Перчук 1:02.134 |
|
Карл Хинзе 1:03.746 |
|
Джакуб Стастны 1:03.976 |
|
Спринт |
Райан Элаль |
|
Дмитрий Нестеров |
|
Павел Перчук |
|
Командный спринт |
Даниил Комков, Дмитрий Нестеров, Павел Ростов 45.138 / 44.683 WR / 44.460 WR |
|
Коваль, Рохна, Рута 45.450/45.234/46.070 |
|
Бичлер, Эдбауэр, Хинзе 45.697/45.632/45.406 |
|
Кейрин |
Павел Перчук |
|
Даниэл Рохна |
|
Цезари Лацковски |
|
Индивидуальная гонка преследования |
Иван Смирнов 3:16.462/3:19.050 |
|
Ксено Юнг 3:19.063/3:22.268 |
|
Рийс Бриттон 3:21.459/3:20.125 |
|
Командная гонка преследования |
Лев Гонов, Дмитрий Мухомедьяров, Иван Смирнов, Глеб Сырица 4:07.911 / 4:03.035 / 4:04.023 |
|
Бриттон, Нэлли, Стюарт, Райт 4:09.261 / 4:09.056 / 4:08.652 |
|
Квинси, Шмид, Тибо, Фогель 4:10.647 / 4:09.353 / 4:08.360 |
|
Гонка по очкам |
Олег Канака |
|
Фабио Ван Ден Босше |
|
Мауро Шмид |
|
Скретч |
Даниэл Бабор |
|
Филип Прокопицын |
|
Мишель Газзоли |
|
Гонка с выбыванием |
Мишель Газзоли |
|
Иб Мёрфи |
|
Унай Ирибар |
|
Омниум |
Фред Райт |
|
Алекс Фогель |
|
Валентин Табелион |
|
Мэдисон |
Фабио Ван Ден Босше, Николас Вернимонт |
|
Даниэл Бабор, Даниэл Рыбин |
|
Рийс Бриттон, Джейк Стюарт |
|
Юниорки |
Гит 500 м с/м |
Матильда Грос 34.672 |
|
Леа Фридрих 34.735 |
|
Лаурен Бейт 35.407 |
|
Спринт |
Матильда Грос |
|
Леа Фридрих |
|
Штеффи Ван Дер Пиит |
|
Командный спринт |
Полина Ващенко, Яна Тыщенко, Ксения Андреева 35.107/34.936 |
|
Эмма Гётц, Леа Фридрих 35.361/35.084 |
|
Джорджия Хиллард, Лаурен Бейт 35.387/35.194 |
|
Кейрин |
Матильда Грос |
|
Мартина Фиданза |
|
Лаурен Бейт |
|
Индивидуальная гонка преследования |
Летиция Патерностер 2:20.927 WR/2:22.140 |
|
Мария Новолодская 2:25.589/2:25.499 |
|
Милене Де Зоете 2:26.587/2:25.166 |
|
Командная гонка преследования |
Консонни, Патерностер, Фиданза, Гуаззини 4:33.354 / 4:40.329 / 4:30.725 |
|
Ван Дер Хулст, Ван Хаафтен, Рааймейкерс, Де Зоете 4:36.269 / 4:38.076 / 4:35.429 |
|
Анастасия Лукашенко, Дарья Малькова, Карине Минасян, Мария Новолодская 4:41.264 / 4:43.678 / 4:38.775 |
|
Гонка по очкам |
Ольга Кулинич |
|
Оксана Соловьева |
|
Валентина Фортин |
|
Скретч |
Мартина Фиданза |
|
Петра Севчикова |
|
Дженни Холл |
|
Гонка с выбыванием |
Летиция Патерностер |
|
Мария Мартинс |
|
Пфайффер Джорджи |
|
Омниум |
Летиция Патерностер |
|
Ольга Кулинич |
|
Мария Новолодская |
|
Мэдисон |
Кьяра Консонни, Летиция Патерностер |
|
Дарья Малькова, Мария Новолодская |
|
Дженни Холл, Пфайффер Джорджи |
|
Командный зачёт |
Количество медалей = Золото + Серебро + Бронза |
9 = 7 + 1 + 1 |
|
12 = 6 + 3 + 3 |
|
6 = 4 + 0 + 2 |
|
|